Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Moda Health Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Wilson

6:30pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Madison

6:30pm
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Tigard

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

7pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
North Salem

6pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Crook County

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Banks

6:30pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Molalla

6pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Stayton

6pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

6:45pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Dayton

6pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Sheridan

6pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

6pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Delphian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Lowell

6pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

6pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Toledo

6:15pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Coquille

6:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
C
X
L
Stanfield
@
Heppner

OTHER

6pm
Union
@
Elgin

5pm
Joseph
@
Enterprise

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
C
X
L
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Alsea

7pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

1A-4 Skyline League

7pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Butte Falls

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Dufur

7pm
C
X
L
Klickitat
@
Bickleton

OTHER

5pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler