Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Friday, Oct 15, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
1
3
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

15-25, 27-25, 25-13, 25-21
4:30pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Crater

25-11, 25-13, 25-10

Non-League

5pm
0
3
The Dalles [FR]
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-6, 25-15, 25-16

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Friday, Oct 15, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
3
0
Burns
@
Irrigon

25-13, 25-12, 25-7
1:45pm
3
0
Burns
@
Umatilla

25-8, 25-4, 25-6
1pm
1
0
F
Vale
@
Riverside

Forfeit
5:30pm
3
0
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

25-9, 25-16, 25-8

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3:30pm
1
3
Western Christian
@
Culver

25-18, 25-12, 24-26, 25-13

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
1
3
Lowell
@
Central Linn

26-24, 28-30, 25-23, 26-24

2A-4 Sunset Conference

3pm
3
2
Coquille
@
Toledo

25-22, 25-21, 27-29, 21-25, 15-10
6:15pm
3
1
Coquille
@
Waldport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

1pm
3
0
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

25-18, 25-12, 26-24

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

8pm
3
1
Country Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

16-25, 25-16, 25-14, 25-19
4pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-11, 25-10, 25-16

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
1
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

20-25, 25-15, 25-9, 25-12
2pm
3
0
Glendale
@
Pacific

25-21, 25-16, 25-11

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
0
3
Crosspoint Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

25-2, 25-5, 25-21
Noon
3
1
Chiloquin
@
Paisley

22-25, 25-6, 25-16, 25-12
1pm
0
3
North Lake
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-13, 25-13, 25-22
5pm
2
3
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

25-11, 25-16, 18-25, 20-25, 15-4

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Bickleton
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
3
0
Joseph
@
Elgin

25-4, 25-12, 25-11
4pm
0
3
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

25-5, 25-6, 25-10
10am
0
3
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

25-5, 25-7, 25-10
4pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

25-23, 25-14, 25-14

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
3
0
Crane
@
Harper Charter

N
25-7, 25-16, 25-5
5pm (MT)
3
0
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

25-14, 25-22, 25-13
4pm (MT)
3
0
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter

26-24, 25-18, 25-10

Non-League

2pm
3
0
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Ukiah

25-21, 25-20, 26-24
7pm
1
3
North Douglas
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 20-25, 25-7, 25-23
5:30pm
3
0
North Douglas
@
Southwest Christian

N
25-15, 25-10, 25-9