Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
2
4
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

7pm
2
5
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

7pm
3
3
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
1
0
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

7pm
1
8
Nelson
@
Centennial

6:15pm
0
2
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser
7pm
3
3
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
3
1
West Salem
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
1
2
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

7pm
5
2
Putnam
@
Scappoose

Scappoose High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
5
0
Springfield
@
Thurston / Mohawk

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
8
0
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7:30pm
0
5
Crescent Valley
@
North Salem

7pm
3
3
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
3
1
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
2
1
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
2
1
Redmond / Culver
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
4
1
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Crook County

Crook County High School

Non-League

5pm
1
0
La Salle Prep
@
Willamette

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
8
0
Molalla
@
Corbett

4pm
0
2
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4pm
1
3
Madras
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

6pm
0
6
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
0
8
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
0
5
North Valley / Rogue River
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
4
0
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
6
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
3
1
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
3
Santiam Christian / Kings Valley Char.
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave
6pm
0
5
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
Pleasant Hill

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
4
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

4pm
0
8
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
0
0
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Fir Grove Fields

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

6:30pm
0
1
F
Lakeview / Paisley
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Forfeit

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

3:30pm
4
1
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

53rd Avenue Community Park (east) 300 NE 53rd Ave Hillsboro, OR 97124
4:30pm
0
1
F
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

Forfeit
4:15pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
7
2
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian