Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
2021_Scholar Program_160x600.png Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Wilson
@
Lincoln

Gabriel Park
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Grant

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
4:30pm
Benson
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

5pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

5pm
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

5pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

5pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
South Salem
@
Silverton

5pm
Liberty
@
Westview

4pm
Sprague
@
Dallas

5pm
Sheldon
@
Willamette

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
Central / Kings Valley Char.

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Springfield

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Corbett

4pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

4:30pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
4:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

5pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

4pm
Irrigon
@
La Grande [JV]

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Taft

Non-League

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Colton

4pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

Non-League

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Rogue River