OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Bear Creek Bash
7am
TBD
@
Grants Pass
Bear Creek Bash
South Medford High School
TBD
TBD
@
South Medford
Bear Creek Bash
N
Oakdale Middle School
Bend Clearwater Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
McNary
Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend HS
TBD
Sprague
@
Bend
Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend
Clearwater Classic
TBD
TBD
@
West Salem
Clearwater Classic
Bend Clearwater Tournament
9am
North Medford
@
TBD
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend Clearwater Tournament
TBD
Lincoln
@
TBD
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend, Oregon
TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend HS
Ida B. Wells Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells
Ida B. Wells Tournament
N
Ida B. Wells HS
Wells Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton
Wells Tournament
N
Ida B. Wells HS
TBD
TBD
@
Newberg
Wells Tournament
N
Ida B. Wells High School
Bend Clearwater Tournament
TBD
Thurston
@
Bend
Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend HS
TBD
TBD
@
Crater
Bend Clearwater Tournament
Bend High School
Clearwater Classic
TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend Clearwater Classic
TBD
TBD
@
Caldera
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend/Caldera/Summit High School
8am
TBD
@
West Albany
Clearwater Classic
N
TBD
TBD
TBD
@
Redmond
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend
TBD
TBD
@
Summit
Clearwater Classic
N
Bend - Mt. View - Summit
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
TBD
Churchill
@
TBD
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
North Eugene
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
Marshfield High School
Bear Creek Bash
TBD
Phoenix
@
TBD
Bear Creek Bash
N
South Medford High School
Corbett Invitational
TBD
TBD
@
Estacada
Corbett Invitational
N
Corbett HS
TBD
Pendleton
@
TBD
Corbett Invitational
N
Corbett HS
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
9am
The Dalles
@
TBD
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
Marshfield High School
TBD
Mazama
@
TBD
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
Junction City
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
North Bend
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
Broadcast Coverage
Marshfield High School
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
1pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns
11am (MT)
Umatilla
@
Nyssa
3pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale
Bend Clearwater Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Sisters
Bend Clearwater Tournament
N
Bend Clearwater Tournament
Corbett Invitational
TBD
TBD
@
Corbett
Corbett Invitational
Corbett High School
TBD
TBD
@
Scio
Corbett Invitational
N
Corbett High School
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Coquille
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
Douglas
@
TBD
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
La Pine
@
TBD
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
Rally On The River
TBD
Sheridan
@
TBD
Rally On The River
N
Umpqua Community College
2A-1 Northwest League
1pm
Gaston
@
Columbia Christian
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
Noon
Grant Union
@
Heppner
2pm
Grant Union
@
Enterprise
Noon
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen
1:30pm
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen
3pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield
N
Weston McEwen HS
Noon
Enterprise
@
Heppner
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Bandon
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
Bandon
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
Bandon
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
Rally On The River
7pm
TBD
@
Lost River
Rally On The River
N
UCC
TBD
TBD
@
Central Linn
Rally On The River
N
TBD
Rogue Valley Classic
TBD
TBD
@
Waldport
Rogue Valley Classic
Sutherlin
1A-6 Big Sky League
TBD
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
@
Sherman
TBD
South Wasco County
@
Sherman
TBD
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County
N
Sherman County HS
TBD
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
Moro
1A-7 Old Oregon League
10am
Cove
@
Nixyaawii
2pm
Cove
@
Griswold
10am
Imbler
@
Griswold
1pm
Imbler
@
Nixyaawii
7pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa
Non-League
TBD
Bickleton
@
Lyle / Wishram
Condon High School
TBD
Bickleton
@
Dufur
Condon High School
TBD
Jordan Valley
@
Pine Eagle
TBD
Jordan Valley
@
Joseph
N
Pine Eagle High School
Rally On The River
TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD
Rally On The River
N
Umpqua Community College
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD
Rally On The River
N
Umpqua Community College