Spring Sports Schedules
Softball | Baseball | Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
Softball | Baseball | Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Arizona
2pm
Monarch (CO)
@
West Salem
Arizona
Sandra Day O'Conner HS field 2
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Tualatin
@
Coach Bob Invitational (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
TBA
9am
Air Academy (CO)
@
Grant
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
South Medford
@
TBD
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
6pm
Lake Oswego
@
Millennium (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Millennium High School (AZ)
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Mountainside
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
10am
McMinnville
@
Denver Christian (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point HS - Phoenix, AZ
4pm
Sandy
@
Shadow Mountain, AZ (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Mountain HS
10am
Mullen (CO)
@
Central Catholic
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School
Noon
Sheldon
@
Highland (CA)
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
10am
Lake Park (IL)
@
Cleveland
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point High School, AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
Noon
TBD
@
Tigard
Coach Bob National Invitational
Arizona
Hawk Invitational
10am
TBD
@
Newberg
Hawk Invitational
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
Lions Baseball Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Lincoln
@
TBD
Lions Baseball Tournament
San Diego
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
10am
Cleveland (CA)
@
Ida B. Wells
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Mount Miguel High School
4pm
West Linn
@
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
La Costa Canyon HS
Mavericks League Tournament
7pm
North Salem
@
McNary
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcano Stadium
Mesa Spring Training
8am
Perry (OH)
@
Aloha
Mesa Spring Training
Mesa Sports Complex
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
1pm
Oregon City
@
Beaverton
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson High School
10am
Newberg
@
Central
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
4pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Liberty
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Sherwood
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
San Diego
Springfield Tournament
5pm
Sprague
@
TBD
Springfield Tournament
Bushnell University
10am
South Eugene
@
Willamette
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Middle School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
South Eugene
@
TBD
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Roseburg
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
4:30pm
Reynolds
@
South Salem
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
White Buffalo Tournament
10am
P
P
D
P
D
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Roosevelt
White Buffalo Tournament
Postponed to 3/28 12:00 am
Madras High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Roosevelt
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Centennial (ID)
Noon
Wheeling Wildcats (IL)
@
Parkrose
4pm
Piedra Vista (NM)
@
Bend
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
11am
Anaheim High School (CA)
@
Putnam
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
Anaheim High School
Arizona
3pm
Churchill
@
Desert Mountain (AZ)
Arizona
Phoenix Arizona
Coach Bob Invitational
Noon
Pine Creek High School (CO)
@
Centennial
Coach Bob Invitational
Apollo High School AZ
9am
Boulder (CO)
@
South Albany
Coach Bob Invitational
Desert Mountain High School, AZ
1pm
Piedra Vista, New Mexico (NM)
@
Canby
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
9am
Arapahoe High School (CO)
@
Redmond
Coach Bob Invitational
Apollo High School AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
1pm
Thurston
@
Lake Park (IL)
Coach Bob National Invitational
West Point High School AZ
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Mountain View
@
TBD
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
TBD
10am
Caldera
@
Bishop Manogue (NV)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Otay Ranch High School, San Diego, CA
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Summit
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Otay Ranch High School
Mavericks League Tournament
11:30am
Cascade
@
West Albany
Mavericks League Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
2pm
Ridgeview
@
Wilsonville
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
Springfield Tournament
7pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Silverton
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Springfield
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
Non-League
3pm
Ontario
@
Irrigon
Arizona
11am
Scappoose
@
Monarch (CO)
Arizona
O'Connor High Phoenix, AZ
Cascade Christian Tournament
7pm
TBD
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake
Cascade Christian Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
Challenger Classic
8pm
Junction City / Triangle Lake
@
Warrenton
Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Henley
Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
Coach Bob Invitational
9am
Quartz Hill (CA)
@
Marist Catholic
Coach Bob Invitational
Phoenix, AZ
Hidden Valley Tournament
9:30am
Phoenix
@
North Valley
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
5pm
Estacada
@
Mazama
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
Newport Tournament
11:30am
Seaside
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
2pm
Astoria
@
Stayton
Newport Tournament
Newport High School
4:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Seaside
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
2:30pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Marshfield
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
Noon
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
White Buffalo Classic
4:30pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Madras
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Tillamook
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
4pm
C
X
L
X
L
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Corbett
Noon
Bonanza
@
Lakeview
Challenger Classic
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
La Pine
@
TBD
Challenger Classic
US Cellular Field, Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill
Challenger Classic
Harry & David Field
3pm
La Pine
@
Cascade Christian
Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Banks
@
TBD
Challenger Classic
Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Douglas
@
TBD
Challenger Classic
Harry and David Field
Newport Tournament
9am
Brookings-Harbor
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Field
Springfield Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Elmira
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
White Buffalo Classic
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Coquille
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
TBD
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
11am
C
X
L
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Clatskanie