Spring Sports Schedules
Softball | Baseball | Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
Softball | Baseball | Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Arizona
Noon
Mt. Pointe (AZ)
@
West Salem
Arizona
Mt. Pointe HS field 1
Coach Bob Invitational
4pm
West Point (AZ)
@
Grant
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point High School, AZ
Mavericks League Tournament
4:30pm
North Salem
@
Reynolds
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
4pm
Newberg
@
Nelson
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
1pm
Oregon City
@
Liberty
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson High School
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Nelson
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
10am
Beaverton
@
Central
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
7pm
South Salem
@
McNary
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
White Buffalo Classic
7pm
TBD
@
Roosevelt
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
8am
Crook County
@
Roosevelt
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
3:30pm
Ashland
@
Pacifica High School (CA)
9am
Doherty (CO)
@
Bend
Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
Coach Bob Invitational
Noon
Arbor View (NV)
@
Hood River Valley
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
Coach Bob National Invitational
3pm
Thurston
@
Arbor View (NV)
Coach Bob National Invitational
Casteel High School AZ
7pm
Canyon View (AZ)
@
La Salle Prep
Coach Bob National Invitational
Canyon View High School
Mavericks League Tournament
11:30am
West Albany
@
Ridgeview
Mavericks League Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
2pm
Cascade
@
Wilsonville
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcano Stadium
Newport Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Lebanon
@
Stayton
Newport Tournament
Newport High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Stayton
@
Lebanon
Newport Tournament
Newport High School
Non-League
6pm
North Marion / Gervais
@
Gladstone
Noon
Ontario
@
McLoughlin
2pm
Ontario
@
McLoughlin
Cascade Christian Tournament
7pm
TBD
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake
Cascade Christian Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
Challenger Classic
5:30pm
Henley
@
Cascade Christian
Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Henley
Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field
Hidden Valley Tournament
Noon
Mazama
@
Del Norte (CA)
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
2:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Valley
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
Oregon Coast Invitational
9am
Seaside
@
Newport
Oregon Coast Invitational
Frank Wade Field, Newport OR
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
9:30am
Marshfield
@
Phoenix
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
5pm
Estacada
@
Hidden Valley
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
White Buffalo Classic
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Tillamook
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
2pm
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Coquille
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Madras
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
Noon
Harrisburg
@
Sutherlin
1pm
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Glide
4:30pm
Rainier
@
Dayton
Challenger Classic
3pm
La Pine
@
Douglas
Challenger Classic
US Cellular Field, Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill
Challenger Classic
Harry & David Field
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Warrenton
Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Banks
@
TBD
Challenger Classic
Medford
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Douglas
@
TBD
Challenger Classic
Harry & David Field
White Buffalo Classic
7pm
TBD
@
Coquille
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
TBD
L
I
V
E
I
V
E
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
TBD
White Buffalo Tournament
At Madras High School
Non-League
4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge
2pm
C
X
L
X
L
Lost River
@
Lowell
4pm
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific
2pm
Oakland
@
Bandon / Pacific