Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
3
13
Wilson
@
Grant

6 Innings
4:30pm
4
9
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
0
10
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6 innings
5pm
0
10
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5 inn.
5pm
6
10
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
10
2
Sandy
@
Gresham

5pm
13
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

5 Innings
5pm
9
0
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
5pm
20
0
Barlow
@
David Douglas

5 inn

Non-League

5pm
2
12
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

Single 5 inn.
4:30pm
7
0
Mountain View
@
Crook County

4:30pm
3
5
Redmond
@
Summit

5pm
1
2
Sprague
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
1
10
Ashland
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
4
12
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
2
3
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
16
6
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field 6 inn.
5pm
1
13
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields 5 innings

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
2
12
South Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
5
0
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
14
2
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

5 innings

Non-League

5pm
8
0
Thurston
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
4
6
Pendleton [JV]
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
11
10
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
16
1
Banks
@
Tillamook

5 inning

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
13
3
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

6 innings
5pm
14
4
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Cottage Grove

6 inn
5pm
0
10
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

6 inn.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
14
0
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

5 inn

Non-League

5pm
1
11
Nyssa
@
Baker / Powder Valley

5pm (MT)
5
18
Vale
@
Ontario

5
4pm
5
15
Burns
@
La Grande [JV]

5 inn
4:30pm
15
8
Elmira / Triangle Lake [JV]
@
Creswell

7 innings

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
5
3
Scio
@
Dayton

4:30pm
8
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
4
7
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
10
1
Rainier
@
Willamina / Falls City

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

4:30pm
9
5
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
6
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field #9
4pm
12
5
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

4pm
9
2
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

4pm
15
5
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Union / Cove

4pm
12
10
Riverside
@
Stanfield / Echo

4pm
1
9
Umatilla
@
Heppner / Ione

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
15
2
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

6 inn
4:30pm
12
19
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
5
1
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

3:30pm
3
13
Sheridan
@
Colton

6 innings
5:30pm
1
15
Sheridan
@
Colton

5 innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6:30pm
0
9
Oakland
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
6
8
Riddle
@
Glendale

4:30pm
3
11
Elkton
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
20
2
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

5 innings
4:30pm
14
2
Reedsport
@
Waldport

6 Innings

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
1
14
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

5 inn.
4pm
4
0
Rogue River
@
North Lake

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
6
14
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

3pm
13
0
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

5 inn.

Non-League

3:30pm
2
5
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

5pm
12
1
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

6 inn.
4:30pm
18
14
Kennedy [JV]
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian